Cisco and Meraki Authorised Partner

Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S= - SFP Transceiver

Brand: Cisco MPN: SFP-25G-SR-S=
In Stock [Delivery: Next business day]
25GBASE-SR SFP Module

£645.63

£774.76 Incl VAT

Need Help Ordering?

Call 020 3880 8840

Add to Quote
Description
Tech overview

Cisco Part Number: SFP-25G-SR-S=

The Cisco 25GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 70/100m on OM3/4 MMF.

This module requires RS-FEC on the host ports.

You may also like

Cisco
A9K-48X10GE-1G-FC
Available on request

Price on request

Add to Quote
Cisco
A99-48X10GE-1G-TR
Available on request

Price on request

Add to Quote
Cisco
A99-48X10GE-1G-SE
Available on request

£219,594.91

£263,513.89 Incl VAT

Add to Quote
Cisco
A9K-48X10GE-1G-SE
Available on request

Price on request

Add to Quote
Cisco
A9K-20HG-FLEX-FC
Available on request

Price on request

Add to Quote
Cisco
A9K-20HG-FLEX-SE
Available on request

Price on request

Add to Quote
Cisco
A9K-20HG-FLEX-TR
Available on request

Price on request

Add to Quote
Cisco
A9K-8HG-FLEX-SE
Available on request

Price on request

Add to Quote
Cisco
A9903-8HG-PEC
Available on request

Price on request

Add to Quote
Cisco
A99-32X100GE-X-TR
Available on request

Price on request

Add to Quote
Expedited Shipping
On selected products
Professional Services
IT Consulting and equipment configuration
Secure Payments
SSL / Secure certificate
24h Support
24/7 support services available